Categories

CHIKARA Young Lions Cup III 07/22-24/2005 Days 1-3 - 3 Disc DVD

$9.99

Add to Cart:
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup III - Day 1 - 07/22/2005
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Rorschach vs. Trik Davis
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Dr. Cheung vs. Sabian
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Icarus vs. The Prophet
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Mickie Knuckles vs. Retail Dragon
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Arik Cannon vs. Mat Bomboy
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Cheech vs. Ricky Reyes
ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Title Match
Larry Sweeney (w/Mana) (c) vs. Josh Abercrombie
Six Man Tag Team Match
Jigsaw, Lance Steel & Mike Quackenbush vs. The Kings Of Wrestling (Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli & Gran Akuma)
Young Lions Cup III Semi Final Elimination Match
Arik Cannon vs. Icarus vs. Mickie Knuckles vs. Ricky Reyes vs. Rorschach vs. Sabian

CHIKARA Young Lions Cup III - Day 2 - 07/23/2005
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Shane Storm vs. Vries Kastelein
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Equinox vs. Lance Steel
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Crossbones vs. Shiima Xion
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Josh Abercrombie vs. Niles Young
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
Anthony Franco vs. KUDO
Young Lions Cup III First Round Match
CJ O'Doyle vs. Claudio Castagnoli
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Darin Corbin, Mickie Knuckles, Ryan Cruz & Trik Davis vs. The Kings Of Wrestling (Arik Cannon, Chris Hero, Gran Akuma & Icarus)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush & Sabian vs. The Dark Breed (Blind Rage, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black)
Young Lions Cup III Semi Final Elimination Match
Claudio Castagnoli vs. Crossbones vs. Equinox vs. KUDO vs. Niles Young vs. Shane Storm

CHIKARA Young Lions Cup III - Day` 3: Grapes Of Wrath - 07/24/2005
Singles Match
Lance Steel vs. The Prophet
Six Man Tag Team Match
Crossbones & The Prescription Thugs (Darkness Crabtree & Dr. Cheung) vs. Mickie Knuckles & You Can Call Me Al (Alere Little Feather & Allison Danger)
ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Title Match
Larry Sweeney (c) vs. Vries Kastelein
Four Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Davey Andrews & Shane Hagadorn vs. Discount Tiger & Retail Dragon vs. Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz vs. The Dark Breed (Blind Rage & Hallowicked)
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Eddie Kingston, Equinox, Mike Quackenbush & Sabian vs. The Kings Of Wrestling (Arik Cannon, Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli & Gran Akuma)
No Holds Barred Tag Team Match
Cheech & Cloudy vs. Anthony Franco & Matt Turner
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup Title Young Lions Cup III Final Match (vakant)
Icarus vs. Shane Storm

This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 29 November, 2022.

Your IP Address is: 3.236.47.240
Copyright © 2023 Wrestling Epicenter. Powered by Zen Cart